$35.37
-0.86-2.37%
最終更新: Oct 16, 4:00 PM
$35.37
-0.86-2.37%

Bentley Systems (BSY) earnings history, EPS estimates, revenue forecasts and company guidance.
Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP)
Quarterly Revenue (Billions)
Bentley Systems (BSY) は、2 26, 2026日にfiscal yearの2026に関するガイダンスを直近で発表しました。同社は当期の売上高を$1.69B - $1.72Bの範囲と予想しています。
以前のガイダンスと比較して、Bentley Systemsは売上高予測を以前の範囲である引き上げから$1.46B - $1.49Bに引き上げました。
Bentley Systemsは、8から11 8, 2022の間に2 26, 2026ガイダンスの更新を発表しました。During this period, the company raised its outlook 4 times, reflecting management's growing confidence in business performance.
| Metric | Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | Q4 '25 | Q3 '25 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Estimate | $0.31 | $0.35 | $0.24 | $0.26 |
| Actual | $0.35 | $0.38 | $0.27 | $0.27 |
| Surprise | +12.9% | +8.57% | +12.5% | +3.85% |
| Revenue | ||||
| Estimate | $412.3M | $418.8M | $380.7M | $368.2M |
| Actual | $410.7M | $424.2M | $391.6M | $375.5M |
| Surprise | -0.38% | +1.29% | +2.85% | +2.00% |
| Metric | Q3 '26E | Q4 '26E | Q1 '27E | Q2 '27E |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Consensus | $0.32 | $0.33 | $0.35 | $0.33 |
| Revenue | ||||
| Consensus | $420.4M | $439.1M | — | — |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実質EPS | 推定EPS | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Aug 6, 2026 | $0.35 | $0.31 | 12.9 % |
| Q1 | May 7, 2026 | $0.38 | $0.35 | 8.57 % |
| Q4 | Feb 26, 2026 | $0.27 | $0.24 | 12.5 % |
| Q3 | Nov 5, 2025 | $0.27 | $0.26 | 3.85 % |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実際の収益 | 推定収益 | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Aug 6, 2026 | $410.70M | $412.27M | -0.38 % |
| Q1 | May 7, 2026 | $424.18M | $418.77M | 1.29 % |
| Q4 | Feb 26, 2026 | $391.58M | $380.74M | 2.85 % |
| Q3 | Nov 5, 2025 | $375.55M | $368.20M | 2.00 % |