$391.86
2.620.67%
最終更新: Oct 13, 3:03 PM
$388.17
-1.07-0.27%

Ferrari (RACE) earnings history, EPS estimates, revenue forecasts and company guidance.
Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP)
Quarterly Revenue (Billions)
Ferrari (RACE) は、7 30, 2026日にfiscal yearの2026に関するガイダンスを直近で発表しました。同社は当期の売上高をの範囲と予想しています。
以前のガイダンスと比較して、Ferrariは売上高予測を以前の範囲である引き上げから$6.32B - $6.32Bに引き上げました。
Ferrariは、5から11 2, 2022の間に11 2, 2023ガイダンスの更新を発表しました。During this period, the company raised its outlook 4 times, reflecting management's growing confidence in business performance.
| Metric | Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | Q4 '25 | Q3 '25 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Estimate | $2.83 | $2.70 | $2.44 | $2.35 |
| Actual | $3.05 | $2.73 | $2.49 | $2.50 |
| Surprise | +7.77% | +1.11% | +2.05% | +6.38% |
| Revenue | ||||
| Estimate | $2.14B | $2.12B | $2.02B | $1.98B |
| Actual | $2.25B | $2.16B | $2.10B | $2.06B |
| Surprise | +5.28% | +2.08% | +3.86% | +4.29% |
| Metric | Q3 '26E | Q4 '26E | Q1 '27E | Q2 '27E |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Consensus | $2.66 | $2.82 | $3.07 | $3.41 |
| Revenue | ||||
| Consensus | $2.11B | $2.23B | — | — |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実質EPS | 推定EPS | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Jul 30, 2026 | $3.05 | $2.83 | 7.77 % |
| Q1 | May 5, 2026 | $2.73 | $2.70 | 1.11 % |
| Q4 | Feb 10, 2026 | $2.49 | $2.44 | 2.05 % |
| Q3 | Nov 4, 2025 | $2.50 | $2.35 | 6.38 % |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実際の収益 | 推定収益 | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Jul 30, 2026 | $2.25B | $2.14B | 5.28 % |
| Q1 | May 5, 2026 | $2.16B | $2.12B | 2.08 % |
| Q4 | Feb 10, 2026 | $2.10B | $2.02B | 3.86 % |
| Q3 | Nov 4, 2025 | $2.07B | $1.98B | 4.29 % |