$30.82
1.475.01%
最終更新: Oct 16, 9:09 AM
$30.61
1.264.3%

Enphase Energy (ENPH) earnings history, EPS estimates, revenue forecasts and company guidance.
Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP)
Quarterly Revenue (Billions)
Enphase Energy (ENPH) は、7 28, 2026日にQ3の2026に関するガイダンスを直近で発表しました。同社は当期の売上高を$290M - $320Mの範囲と予想しています。
以前のガイダンスと比較して、Enphase Energyは売上高予測を以前の範囲である引き上げから$280M - $310Mに引き上げました。
Enphase Energyは、16から10 25, 2022の間に7 28, 2026ガイダンスの更新を発表しました。During this period, the company raised its outlook 5 times and lowered it 8 times, providing investors with insight into management's evolving expectations.
| Metric | Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | Q4 '25 | Q3 '25 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Estimate | $0.40 | $0.37 | $0.43 | $0.51 |
| Actual | $0.46 | $0.47 | $0.71 | $0.90 |
| Surprise | +15.0% | +27.0% | +65.1% | +76.5% |
| Revenue | ||||
| Estimate | $290.9M | $282.6M | $337.9M | $366.5M |
| Actual | $291.9M | $282.9M | $343.3M | $410.4M |
| Surprise | +0.33% | +0.10% | +1.60% | +12.0% |
| Metric | Q3 '26E | Q4 '26E | Q1 '27E | Q2 '27E |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Consensus | $0.44 | $0.46 | $0.12 | $0.19 |
| Revenue | ||||
| Consensus | $303.9M | $301.6M | — | — |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実質EPS | 推定EPS | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Jul 28, 2026 | $0.46 | $0.40 | 15.0 % |
| Q1 | Apr 28, 2026 | $0.47 | $0.37 | 27.0 % |
| Q4 | Feb 3, 2026 | $0.71 | $0.43 | 65.1 % |
| Q3 | Oct 28, 2025 | $0.90 | $0.51 | 76.5 % |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実際の収益 | 推定収益 | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Jul 28, 2026 | $291.85M | $290.91M | 0.33 % |
| Q1 | Apr 28, 2026 | $282.90M | $282.63M | 0.10 % |
| Q4 | Feb 3, 2026 | $343.32M | $337.90M | 1.60 % |
| Q3 | Oct 28, 2025 | $410.43M | $366.47M | 12.0 % |