$1.73
-0.075-4.17%
最終更新: Oct 16, 6:24 PM
$1.75
-0.0501-2.78%

Health Catalyst (HCAT) earnings history, EPS estimates, revenue forecasts and company guidance.
Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP)
Quarterly Revenue (Billions)
Health Catalyst (HCAT) は、8 6, 2026日にfiscal yearの2026に関するガイダンスを直近で発表しました。同社は当期の売上高を$246M - $249Mの範囲と予想しています。
以前のガイダンスと比較して、Health Catalystは売上高予測を以前の範囲である引き上げから$55M - $56Mに引き上げました。
Health Catalystは、33から11 8, 2022の間に8 6, 2026ガイダンスの更新を発表しました。During this period, the company raised its outlook 5 times and lowered it 15 times, providing investors with insight into management's evolving expectations.
| Metric | Q2 '26 | Q1 '26 | Q4 '25 | Q3 '25 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Estimate | $0.01 | $-0.01 | $0.10 | $0.02 |
| Actual | $0.04 | $0.02 | $0.08 | $0.06 |
| Surprise | +300.0% | +300.0% | -20.0% | +200.0% |
| Revenue | ||||
| Estimate | $69.0M | $69.2M | $73.8M | $75.1M |
| Actual | $70.5M | $70.8M | $74.7M | $76.3M |
| Surprise | +2.23% | +2.22% | +1.14% | +1.66% |
| Metric | Q3 '26E | Q4 '26E | Q1 '27E | Q2 '27E |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Per Share (Non-GAAP) | ||||
| Consensus | $-0.05 | $-0.05 | $-0.08 | $-0.08 |
| Revenue | ||||
| Consensus | $55.3M | $51.1M | — | — |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実質EPS | 推定EPS | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Aug 6, 2026 | $0.04 | $0.01 | 300.0 % |
| Q1 | May 11, 2026 | $0.02 | $-0.01 | 300.0 % |
| Q4 | Mar 12, 2026 | $0.08 | $0.10 | -20.0 % |
| Q3 | Nov 10, 2025 | $0.06 | $0.02 | 200.0 % |
| 会計四半期 | 報告日 | 実際の収益 | 推定収益 | 驚き % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 | Aug 6, 2026 | $70.49M | $68.95M | 2.23 % |
| Q1 | May 11, 2026 | $70.76M | $69.22M | 2.22 % |
| Q4 | Mar 12, 2026 | $74.68M | $73.84M | 1.14 % |
| Q3 | Nov 10, 2025 | $76.32M | $75.08M | 1.66 % |